Склад ФК “ОДЕК”

Склад дорослої команди ФК “ОДЕК”

Воротар

#ГравецьКлубРозташуванняГолАсистиЖовта карткаЧервона карткаAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioАвтогол
1Юрій КособуцькийОДЕКВоротар001010.00100.000.000
16Максим БицюкОДЕКВоротар000000.000.000.000

Захисник

#ГравецьКлубРозташуванняГолАсистиЖовта карткаЧервона карткаAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioАвтогол
2Юрій КрасномовецьОДЕКЗахисник000000.000.000.000
2Володимир ПоліщукОДЕКЗахисник000000.000.000.000
8Сергій Чикалюк-КозакевичОДЕКЗахисник000000.000.000.000
14Тарас ГрибОДЕКЗахисник10001100.000.000.000
22Іван МучакОДЕКЗахисник1030333.3333.3333.330
90Сергій ЗагривийОДЕКЗахисник0030250.0050.000.000
92Вадим ЯщукОДЕКЗахисник000000.000.000.000
99Андрій ШекельОДЕКЗахисник001010.000.00100.000

Півзахисник

#ГравецьКлубРозташуванняГолАсистиЖовта карткаЧервона карткаAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioАвтогол
7Юрій КапустинськийОДЕКПівзахисник30002100.000.000.000
9Олександр НіколайчукОДЕКПівзахисник0030333.3333.3333.330
10Микола КолядаОДЕКПівзахисник6041666.6733.330.000
13Михайло ТрофімчукОДЕКПівзахисник1020250.0050.000.000
21Андрій НаумецьОДЕКПівзахисник001010.00100.000.000
23Олег КошкаОДЕКПівзахисник0020333.3333.3333.331
24Андрій ПриходькоОДЕКПівзахисник000000.000.000.000
97Андрій ФесенкоОДЕКПівзахисник000000.000.000.000

Нападаючий

#ГравецьКлубРозташуванняГолАсистиЖовта карткаЧервона карткаAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioАвтогол
20Віктор ГазицькийОДЕКНападаючий20101100.000.000.000
98Павло ТаргонійОДЕКНападаючий5020666.6716.6716.670

Склад юнацької команди ФК “ОДЕК” Ю-17

Бойко Максим Олександрович 15-03-2001
Пастушок Денис Романович 16-10-2003
Довжаниця Олексій Петрович 19-01-2002
Ясько Володимир Ігорович 20-10-2001
Данильчук Євгеній Олександрович 25-12-2000
Клочок Вадим Володимирович 10-10-2001
Ковальчук Віталій Миколайович 17-07-2000
Колесниченко Віктор Анатолійович 27-03-2001
Коровай Володимир Юрійович 18-01-2000
Нижнік Владислав Миколайович 10-10-2001
Гвоздь Сергій Сергійович 18-03-2003
Ступницький Данило Володимирович 11-08-2001
Варварук Тарас Миколайович 14-02-2001
Рибачок Вадим Романович 11-06-2001
Беркута Андрій Васильович 02-01-2001
Бондар Дмитро Олександрович 11-11-2001
Буян Владислав Валерійович 30-09-2001
Вознюк Владислав Олександрович 06-02-2001
Ковальчук Владислав Русланович 29-05-2001
Кісільчук Юрій Вікторович 06-02-2002
Лампіка Михайло Володимирович 01-03-2000
Нагайник Ілля Сергійович 20-07-2000
Надьоха Микола Миколайович 18-05-2001
Ренкас Владислав Ігорович 16-05-2002
Романюк Олександр Андрійович 05-07-2003
Салайчук Владислав Вадимович 22-12-2001
Стафійчук Ілля Віталійович 11-02-2001
Стейскал Андрій Сергійович 14-12-2001
Судак Давид Вікторович 07-01-2002
Тарасюк Сергій Миколайович 21-09-2002
Яремчук Віктор Сергійович 30-08-2000
Коломис Назар Ярославович 18-11-2000